logo
Home

>

Hyderabad

>

Kukatpally

Last updated: May 13, 2026

Project image 1Project image 2Project image 3Project image 4Project image 5Project image 6Project image 7Project image 8Project image 9

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally

By Bhavya Constructions|

Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally

₹ 1.40 Cr - 1.78 Cr All inc.
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally - main project image
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally - image 2
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally - image 3
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally - image 4
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally - image 5

4+ more

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Overview

Land Parcel
4.7 acres

Land Parcel

Towers
4

Towers

Floors
2B+G+9

Floors

Config
3 BHK

Config

Carpet Area
1661-2102 sqft

Carpet Area

RERA NO.
P02200006612

RERA NO.

Possession Status
Advance Stage (<1 yr)

Possession Status

Target Possession
Aug 2026

Target Possession

RERA Possession
Mar 2029

RERA Possession

Litigation
No

Litigation

About Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna

Bhavya Constructions Project Overview
Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna will be constructed on 4.7 Acres of land parcel 4 Towers with 2B+G+9 floors having 3 BHK premium residences.

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna location
Project is located Off NTR Nagar Road, Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad with -
KPHB Metro Station - 1.8km
JNTU Hyderabad - 2.6km
LULU Mall Hyderabad - 3.2km

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally Project Amenities
First is Internal amenities -
Vitrified tiles, Power Backup, CCTV & many more

Bhavya Constructions External Amenities
Project has 25+ luxurious amenities with likes of -
Clubhouse (62,000 sq.ft)
Infinity Pool & Indoor Swimming Pool
Gym / Fitness Centre
Spa & Salon
Bowling Alley
Preview Theatre
Multipurpose Hall & Many More

Bhavya Constructions Parking -
Project has One type of car parking facility -
1) Basemnet

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Possession -
Rera Possession - March 2029
Target Possession - August 2026

Carpet Area & Floor Plan
Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Kukatpally project has 3 BHK premium residences with -
3 BHK- (1661 - 2102) sqft

Maintenance -
Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Project maintenance varies with the configuration and the carpet area which are as follows-
3 BHK - Rs (4160 - 5260) per month

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Project had a sample ready to view at the site.

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna prices & its details can be found in the price section & Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna brochure can be downloaded from the link mentioned below. Project has been praised by the home buyers & Bhavya Constructions Hyderabad review is 4 out of 5 from over all the clients who have visited the site.

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Location

Off NTR Nagar Road, Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

  • KPHB Metro Station - 1.8km
  • JNTU Hyderabad - 2.6km
  • LULU Mall Hyderabad - 3.2km

Multi Purpose Lawn

+21 More

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Master & Floor Plan

Master Plan

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Master Plan

Floor Plan

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Floor plan 1Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Floor plan 2

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Pricing & Unit Plans

Build-up AreaCarpet AreaAll Inc. Price
(Inc. of Taxes & Charges)
Min Downpayment
(Inc. Taxes)
ParkingUnit Plan
1661 sqft
1077 sqft
1.40 Cr All In
14.00 Lacs
2
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Unit plan - 1077 sq.ft.
1664 sqft
1080 sqft
1.41 Cr All In
14.10 Lacs
2
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Unit plan - 1080 sq.ft.
1676 sqft
1077 sqft
1.42 Cr All In
14.20 Lacs
2
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Unit plan - 1077 sq.ft.
1834 sqft
1203 sqft
1.55 Cr All In
15.50 Lacs
2
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Unit plan - 1203 sq.ft.
2102 sqft
1376 sqft
1.78 Cr All In
17.80 Lacs
2
Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Unit plan - 1376 sq.ft.
Built-up:1661 sqft
|
Carpet:1077 sqft
Unit plan - 1077 sq.ft.
1.40 CrAll Inc. Price(Inc. of Taxes & Charges)
14.00 Lacs
Min Downpayment(Inclusive Taxes)
2Parking
Down Payment
Loan Amount
Interest
Duration
₹0EMI
Built-up:1664 sqft
|
Carpet:1080 sqft
Built-up:1676 sqft
|
Carpet:1077 sqft
Built-up:1834 sqft
|
Carpet:1203 sqft
Built-up:2102 sqft
|
Carpet:1376 sqft

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Payment Scheme

Regular Standard Slabwise Payment as per construction, Maximum loan possible up to 90%

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna Litigation Details

Is there any litigation against this proposed project:

No

Documents For Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna

category icon

Commencement Certificate

pdf icon

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Commencement Certificate

category icon

Legal Title Report

pdf icon

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Legal Title Report

category icon

Layout Plan

pdf icon

Bhavya's Tulasivanam Aarna Building Plan

Note: You can download more detailed documents by following this link

Bhavya Tulasivanam Aarna QR Codes

RERA QR code - P02200006612
P02200006612

Project approved by

About Bhavya Constructions

Bhavya Constructions

Bhavya Constructions

1 CityLocations

Hyderabad

Hyderabad

34 yearsExperience
70Total Projects
10K+Happy Families
Since its founding in 1991, Bhavya Constructions Private Limited (BCPL) has established itself as a leading force in the real estate sector with over 34 years of specialized experience in developing premium residential and commercial spaces. Under the visionary leadership of Chairman Ananda Prasad Venigalla, the company famously pioneered the gated community concept in Hyderabad with the delivery of Brundavan Estates in 1995 and built the first major commercial complex in Kukatpally, Padmavathi Plaza, in 1999. To date, BCPL has successfully completed 70+ projects spanning 7 million square feet across key cities like Hyderabad, Visakhapatnam, Khammam, and Tirupathi, serving thousands of happy families and business owners. The builder is recognized for its "partnership" approach, utilizing innovative construction techniques and high-quality craftsmanship to deliver homes that prioritize sustainability, community engagement, and long-term value